Show posts
[…] #25
The Ag office is supporting the Agency, however, what you are not being told is what is happening in the background, ude to what is called Cooperative Federalism, "Cooperative Agreements" which is where the AG, the state Agency and the courts have all contracted  together to derive the highest amount possible from a person. The standard of living is technicaly interpretive, so be carefull how much you try to rely on what it says, it could backfire upon you.
But better yet, being that the AG has trespassed in this case now would be the time to encite Title 42 U.S.C & 1301"d"
 
42 U.S.C. 1301 (d): "Nothing in this act shall be construed as authorizing any federal official, agent, or representative, in carrying out any of the provisions of this act, to take charge of any child over the objection of either parents of such child, or of the person standing in loco parentis to such child."

 

The United States Constitution also clarifies my right to this federal provision, stating:

 

14th Amendment, Section 1: "No State shall make or enforce any law which shall abridge the privileges or immunities of citizens of the United States."
#26